Cfriday101ArtsReborn/CVF

Last Login:
May 23rd, 2023

View All Posts


Gender: Male
Status: Single
Age: 27
Sign: Virgo
Country: United States

Signup Date:
September 30, 2021

Subscriptions

05/23/2023 03:16 PM 

Character List ((Final))


((A Cfriday101ArtsReborn RP List))

The current tournament fighters and those to come list as I have finally collected enough of them to last for a bit.

This list is for all of them currently in the work of being made.


All accounts will be made randomly.


List in random order. Upon character's death will be replaced.









Ageless Denity J.U.B.E
Ariel Dreemurr
AbyssFang-Kobold Rouge Scout
Aknem LightMage
Alora Hope-Heart
Aqua Initiate-LIQuid
Black/Virus Renamon
Captain Crow
Captain Hefessa TrueBlade
Copy-Asriel Dreemurr
Dark Kid Asriel Dreemurr (Full Genocide V.)
Captain MailMan
Chu-Ske The Mouse Fighter
Dark Teen Asriel Dreemurr (True Pacifist V.)
Dark MegaWoman.EXE
ReaperTale Asriel Dreemurr/Grim C.R
Dharc The Dark Charmer
Dog-E
Dr. Misaki
Eclipse Black-Heart
Edward
Emperor Spike Dracoviden
Evil-Nega-Dark Spike Dracoviden
Exo Suit-Anubis
Female Sans/Sally/GenderBentTale Sans
General Blue
Haze ShadowStar
Hiita The Fire Charmer
Host-Ponie
King Sans
Karl/Arma
King Altador
King of Sorrow
King Universa
Myke
Light Kid Asriel Dreemurr
Little Red Slicing Hood
Lord Shen (Revived Form)
Lord Sora-Nort/Master Xhoranort/The 13th Vessel
Master Future Dark Kid Asriel Dreemurr
Maxrria
Menphesto
Monarch Glade
Giovanni Garavinchi
Mox
Mr. Ruby/Gangster Noir Spike Dracoviden
Mr. Volcano
Mung Fang
Nemo-Dusk Nobody Revenant
Nevet TiamatSworn: Kobold Paladin
Nexus Prime (First Form)
Nightmare Klonoa
Noko Kiben Troshiro-The Heartless Avenger
Paladin Woman
Plagus The Plague Knight
Queen Underfell Toriel Dreemurr
Yin-Mona: Rattata Thief
Red Eyes Black D. (Avatar F.)
Rexquim
Rico Kiben Troshiro-Brother of Avengance
Ryan-Red Pipo Monkey Monk: Ape King Fist Master
Shidae
Skye
Snakeman
Professor StarFury-StarFlare
StoryShift Asriel Dreemurr-Prism Cool Guy
Swap-Fell Alphys
Swordsman From A Distant Land
Tabatha D.O.W.S
Takkasi of The Wind
Team Rocket-Chu/Ztaryia Black Bolt
The Businessman
The Red Coat
The White Coat
TimeMan
Count Vadeos-Vampire Tale Sans
Wen And The Menu
Wetha The Water Spirit
Yagi-Soggoth/LOVTale Asriel Dreemurr
Zitaria Volka (Mark I Soldier Persudo)
Fang The Sniper/Nack The Weasel
Netp-Draco-NettiMon
V:The SpellMaster
Security Officer Neh-Yung
Flippy/Normal Flips
King Asgore (Custom Canon V.)
Ulaway The Koi Warrior
Magi-Chan Psychic Sonichu
Punchy K.O/Brawlvee/Brawlveon
Female Chaos
Black Out: Black Bull Cult L.
Distant Evil Asriel Dreemurr(S) Azzy Death/Azzy Unlife
Ninja Joe
Silent Magician
The Gentleman
Sniper Joe
Lord Akamenya
The Pikeman of The Rising Sun
Omni-Stay
Female Garble/Lady Garble
Missing NO.# Abra Host
Toi-Kin-Ping The Lizhay Mercenary
Kimmy The Berzerker Mouse Thief
Living Lighting
Commando Kallins
Bright Light
Murkrow Spy Yippi
SGT. LT. Onzo-Asomatari
Prince Nemophisiel: Dark Elven Archer Prince
Dark Trixie LunaMoon
Nip Nip he Cute Cat Trickster
Lobster King
Host: (Game of Games V.) (Multiverse 1,000,00,0 V)
W.D Gaster Asriel Dreemurr/AlterTale Asriel Dureemurr/Dr. Albert
Doctor Dale The Medic of Malice
The Naginata Man
President Freeman Plumage
Eli 2: Holy Bible Guardian 2
1.#/Commander Yellow/Lighting Zap Flash
Heart Uzebek Umaso
6.#/Colonel Red
Shadow-Man
Shade Netkarem
General Cobalt
Bronze Arm-Tribe: Lakota Swamp-Pad
Professor Von Keeble
Lieutenant Fox Vixen
Lord Specter
Flicka The Fencing Fox of France
Naughty Bear
Colonal Ketchup
Jacques Le' Tickler
The Unibear
E.L.I.T.E Mahoney
ElecMan
The Elite Marksman/Salaman Hunter CPT. H.C Hoodlum
The Recruit
The Myrmidon
The Archer
HATE/EVIL Light Kid Asriel Dreemurr
StyleTale Sans/Mr. Styleston/Disco-Sans
Number 1.#: The Lunar Lunatic Novirx
Spertuis Carbra The Rage Coat
John Cyclops-Myth Wizard
The Warrior-Warriess
Le' Von: Night Fox Duelist
Von' Quen: Volpone Duelist
Musashi
ImpMon (Custom Canon V.)
SorcererMon
CommandraMon
Ripper Joe
RomaSans/Commander Emperor S-Eascer
Deadly Fighter Braid Claw
Quincy The Archer
Gwendolin The PyroManiac
Striker Jones The Artillery Commander
Adora The High Priestess
The Sniper Monkey
Super Monkey
The Alchemist
COBRA
Ice Monkey
VTSG
Fizz
Karate-Man
Neon-Blight Hood
Gambler of Legend
2#/Captain Light Blue
3#/Sargent Black
4#/General White
5#/Admiral Blue
7#/Major Pink
8#/ Field Marshal Green
9#/Private Brown
10#/Staff Officer Gray
Negan (Fantasy V.)
Rick Grimes (Fantasy V.)
Lee Everett (Fantasy V.)
The Gov'ner (Fantasy V.)
Ezio Auditore (Custom Canon V.)
NERO Soldier Vester 0.1
AR! Asgore: Friendly God of Death
EL-POYOMon
Kobold Thief Rich Pinscher Penny
Mr. Todd The Turncoat Rouge
Monk Fighter/Master Monk
Gladiator Type Null
Zebstrika Rock N' Roll Fighter: Punkie Rocky Boltra
Strike Commando Rouge.RockMan
Queen Set of Jackly Empire
Albert Wesker (Custom Canon V.)
Dragon Goddess Aliga Queen Green
The Bio-Soldier of Unity Brigade
Lady Beerus
Toon Alligator
Android 21 (Majin) (Cell-Absorbed) (Self-Aware Avatar)
Ghost Skull (Arctic V.)
Goldin King of Honor
Regigigias Avatar
GRR-Puppy-Chow: Poochyana Human Brat
PulseMan
Viel
Zip-Zip: Baby Dragon Villiger Soldier
StarMon
Nature Heart The Spriggan
Arcade Israel Gannon
StoryShift Dr. Asgore Dreemurr
Toriel Dreemurr (Custom Canon V.)
Teriol Dreemurr/Male Toriel Dreemurr/Genderbent Toriel Dreemurr
Ignius Fire Staff
Paps!Asgore
Seed: Persudo Heartless Form)
The Soldier
The Swordmaster
Cosmo Queen
The Geomancer
Dark Sonic/NEGA Sonic The Darkness Avatar
Garnecia Elefantis
Elemental Hero SparkMan
Heart this

0 Comments  

View All Posts

View All Posts



Mobile | Terms Of Use | Privacy | Cookies | Copyright | FAQ | Support

© 2024. AniRoleplay.com All Rights Reserved.